Accessions evaluated for:

087 SPIKE - NUMBER OF SPIKELET in study 1999 Genebank Dept.-Div. Genet. & Plant Breed.- Res. Inst. Crop Production (3)

Accession087 SPIKE - NUMBER OF SPIKELETPlant NameObservation details
01C0204395 1Ruddy
01C0204431 1Wagtail
01C0203511 2Halberd
01C0204384 2Eupoda
01C0204385 2Finfoot
01C0204386 2Frailecillo
01C0204387 2Guska
01C0204389 2Luglug
01C0204390 2Mareca
01C0204391 2Negron
01C0204392 2Olivaceus
01C0204393 2Porron
01C0204397 2Solga
01C0204398 2Sora
01C0204399 2Suraka
01C0204400 2Tantalo
01C0204401 2Woodrail
01C0204408 2Attila
01C0204425 2Kittiwake
01C0204426 2Patranca
01C0204427 2Sarapito
01C0204428 2Ship
01C0204430 2Totanus
01C0204434 2Katepwa
01C0204438 2Wollaroi
01C0204440 2Vaishali
01C0204485 2Gutruos
01C0204499 2Tetradur
01C0201012 3Vernal
01C0201287 3T. polonicum..(Anatolien)
01C0204383 3Dukem
01C0204388 3Immer
01C0204394 3Rascon
01C0204396 3Silver Tail
01C0204405 3Seegmuxi
01C0204406 3Saratovskaya 41
01C0204407 3Asio
01C0204411 3Catbird
01C0204413 3Ducula
01C0204414 3Firetail
01C0204415 3Mango
01C0204416 3Mayoor
01C0204417 3Munia
01C0204419 3Pitta
01C0204420 3Rhea
01C0204422 3Sasia
01C0204424 3Turaco
01C0204429 3Spatula
01C0204432 3Columbus
01C0204433 3AC Eatonia
01C0204435 3Leader
01C0204436 3Wisconsin supremo
01C0204442 3Pelsart
01C0204444 3Tasman
01C0204449 3Erythrospermum 5
01C0204460 3Lutescens 521-2988
01C0204461 3Novosibirskaya 22
01C0204463 3Altaiskaya Niva
01C0204464 3Bezenchukskaya 182
01C0204468 3Saratovskaya 59
01C0204470 3Prointa Guazu
01C0204471 3Buck Catriel
01C0204473 3Buck Palenque
01C0204474 3Butui
01C0204475 3EMBRAPA 21
01C0204476 3EMBRAPA 22
01C0204477 3EMBRAPA 27
01C0204478 3Katunga
01C0204480 3Glenlea
01C0204482 3Speranta
01C0204483 3Durom
01C0204487 3Krasnoufimskaya 90
01C0204488 3Glaive
01C0204489 3AC Barrie
01C0204490 3AC Karma
01C0204495 3Orjaune
01C0204497 3Maremma
01C0204498 3Exeldur
01C0204504 3T. polonicum No.8062
01C0204507 3Khorasan wheat
01C0200115 4Krajova-Dolny Tisovnik (Durko)
01C0200117 4Krajova-Horny Tisovnik (Malov)
01C0200123 4Krajova-Stara Huta (Stevak)
01C0200125 4Krajova-Horny Tisovnik
01C0200126 4Krajova-Vrbovce (Mitak)
01C0200501 4Abissinskaja arrasajta
01C0200962 4Skreje
01C0201263 4T. dicoccon..(Gatersleben)
01C0201877 4Mestnaja..(Gruzie)
01C0203986 4Bajonettfoermiger begrannter Emmer
01C0204382 4Chelle
01C0204402 4Generoso E
01C0204403 4Batuira
01C0204404 4Betana
01C0204409 4Babax
01C0204410 4Caracara
01C0204412 4Corydon
01C0204418 4Parus
01C0204421 4Roller
01C0204423 4Irena
01C0204437 4Wisconsin supremo
01C0204439 4Kanchan
01C0204441 4Houtman
01C0204443 4Rowan
01C0204445 4Altaiskaya 50
01C0204446 4Altaiskaya 88
01C0204447 4Amurskaya 90
01C0204450 4Isheevskaya
01C0204452 4Irgina
01C0204453 4Karabalykskaya 85
01C0204454 4Karagandinskaya 70
01C0204455 4Kazakhstanskaya rannespelaya
01C0204456 4Komsomolskaya 29
01C0204457 4Krestyanka
01C0204458 4L-503
01C0204459 4Lutescens 70
01C0204462 4Omskaya 18
01C0204465 4Kharkovskaya 15
01C0204466 4Kollektivnaya 2
01C0204467 4Omskii Rubin
01C0204469 4Saratovskaya zolotistaya
01C0204472 4Buck Fogon
01C0204479 4Lillimur
01C0204481 4Vitus Sejet
01C0204484 4Jacana
01C0204486 4Priobskaya
01C0204491 4Melon
01C0204492 4Helia
01C0204496 4Barra
01C0204502 4T. polonicum No.8049
01C0204503 4T. polonicum No.8033
01C0204505 4T. spelta No.8056
01C0204506 4T. spelta No.8930
01C0200088 5VSJ pol.-dic. (Uhrineves)
01C0200951 5T. dicoccon..(Kew)
01C0201280 5T. dicoccon..(Tapioszele)
01C0202928 5Almaz
01C0204448 5Dias 2
01C0204451 5Ivolga
01C0204493 5Hena
01C0204494 5Hezja
01C0200948 6Rudico
01C0201087 6T. dicoccon..(Astirien)
01C0201260 6Loeffel-Emmer
01C0204012 6T. dicoccon..(Sort. Schiemann)
01C0204500 6T. dicoccoides No.8048
01C0204501 7T. dicoccum No.8909